Keyla Muniz Bologna Trans 3274814251
Valeria Araujo Barcellona Trans 0034625103551
Giselle Sakai Curitiba Trans 00554197484988
Erica Super Bambolina Setúbal Trans 00351920510835
Jully Blond Rio De Janeiro Trans 005521986921296
Miss Pocahontas Terni Trans 3398059304
Adhara Düsseldorf Trans 004915212409124












