Melissa Gold Salvador Bahia Trav 3284171621
Morena Boathy Bologna Trav 3479893686
Sasha Roma Trav 3516199581
Paola Transex Prato Trav 3248885005
Nalissa Top Parigi Trav 0033622007826
Louise Angel Roma Trav 3313819247
Lola Orsini Adorno Genova Trav 3395705821












