La Black Star Jussara Carioca Karlsruhe Trans 004915205446913
Mireya L'unica Roma Trans 3277878150
Byanca Di Castro Francoforte Trans 004915129089668
Patricia Dal Vesco Porto Alegre Trans 005551981753420
Katlyn Suzuki Campinas Trans 005519994523899
Amber Milano Trans 3474004169
Sandra Villingen-schwenningen Trans 004915216783779












